Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek,Felix | 1729 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Friedrich,Detlef | 1641 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Steudner,Reinhold | 1579 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kuberkiewicz,Frank | 1624 | |||||||||||||
5 | Becker,Franziska | 1525 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Wernicke,Niklas Johannes | 1583 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
7 | Dockhorn,Gunnar | 1543 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
8 | Becker,Dominik | 1513 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Voigt,Raphael | 1480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | Reger,Volker | 1449 | |||||||||||||
11 | Seidemann,Erik | 1356 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
12 | Schubert,Werner | 1525 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Graw,Manuela | 1379 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Buchmann,Luca | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
15 | Engel-Witte,Lennart | 1168 | |||||||||||||
16 | Rühmer,Elias | 1255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
17 | Zander,Ben Erik | 1271 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
18 | Heidenreich,Piero | 1150 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
19 | Schöbel,Tom | 1225 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18.09.2022 09:00 | SF Hettstedt III | VfB 07 Lettin | 0.0 : 0.0 |
2 | 5 | 23.10.2022 09:00 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode | SF Hettstedt III | 0.0 : 0.0 |
3 | 1 | 27.11.2022 09:00 | SF Hettstedt III | spielfrei | 0.0 : 0.0 |
4 | 5 | 15.01.2023 09:00 | SF Hettstedt III | Naumburger SV III | 0.0 : 0.0 |
5 | 2 | 29.01.2023 09:00 | SV Merseburg III | SF Hettstedt III | 0.0 : 0.0 |
6 | 4 | 26.02.2023 09:00 | SF Hettstedt III | SV Motor Zeitz II | 0.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 3 | 19.03.2023 09:00 | PTSV Halle II | SF Hettstedt III | 0.0 : 0.0 |
8 | 3 | 02.04.2023 09:00 | SF Hettstedt III | Romonta Amsdorf | 0.0 : 0.0 |
9 | 4 | 30.04.2023 09:00 | SSV Hergisdorf | SF Hettstedt III | 0.0 : 0.0 |