PDF
Goto
Offene Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft SB Halle 2012: BEM Halle Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Volksbank Halle e. V.209904.514.012.00
2.Richter,DustinSV Sangerhausen e. V.210204.014.010.00
3.Strache,MichaelSV Sangerhausen e. V.232504.014.09.75
4.Engelmann,JakobUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.222104.012.510.50
5.Stricker,DieterGrün-Weiß Granschütz199704.010.09.50
6.Hillmann,MichaelSV Sangerhausen e. V.219304.010.09.00
7.Heinrich,Julius TobiasSK Roland Weißenfels175803.513.59.50
8.Benne,HorstUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.213303.512.09.25
9.Hofmann,AnnettSchachfreunde Hettstedt199703.511.58.25
10.Michael,DirkSchachfreunde Hettstedt209203.510.57.00
11.CMSchellmann,FrankSG Einheit Halle e. V.205503.510.07.25
12.Schwebbach,AngelikaSV Sangerhausen e. V.185903.014.07.50
13.Baerthel,KlausNaumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V.195903.013.58.00
14.Hettstedt,JörgSV Merseburg e. V.209203.013.08.50
15.Weigelt,JoachimSG Einheit Halle e. V.185403.012.06.00
16.Knopf,FelixSV Merseburg e. V.184903.011.05.00
17.Tonn,WaldemarSG GW 90 Bischofrode184803.010.05.00
18.Nowak,StefanUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.187603.09.55.50
19.Schönrock,RüdigerSV Merseburg e. V.206302.513.06.50
20.Ziervogel,AlexanderSV 1925 Helbra e. V.183902.512.56.25
21.Beinroth,MarcelGrün-Weiß Granschütz192702.512.54.50
22.Weber,BenediktUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.174102.512.05.50
23.Braussemann,IngoSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz180402.512.04.50
24.Altstadt,Karl-SimonUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.178802.511.54.25
25.Blödtner,TimGrün-Weiß Granschütz157402.510.55.00
26.Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt181502.510.03.00
27.Erdsack,JörgWSG Halle-Neustadt190102.59.54.75
28.Wels,AndreasSG GW 90 Bischofrode169302.59.54.75
29.Daub,SebastianSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz-02.59.04.50
30.Hartung,KatjaSV Merseburg e. V.193702.013.04.00
31.Markus,RolandSV Sangerhausen e. V.177802.013.04.00
32.Gläser,HartmutPost- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V.181402.012.03.00
33.Deutsch,JoeySK Roland Weißenfels168302.011.55.75
34.Heuer,FrankSV Merseburg e. V.169102.011.51.00
35.Perekhozhuk,MaksymUSV Volksbank Halle e. V.138502.011.05.00
36.Meißel,JanGrün-Weiß Granschütz182202.010.03.00
37.Kramell,Ralph Friedrich KurtSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz171002.09.53.75
38.Veith,TorstenTeutschenthaler Schachclub e.V.164902.09.03.75
39.Neuling,HolgerSV Sangerhausen e. V.165702.08.01.00
40.Kalliwoda,EnricoSV 1925 Helbra e. V.185202.06.52.50
41.Gremmer,DieterSV Sangerhausen e. V.184401.512.01.00
42.Müller,DieterPost- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V.172201.511.50.75
43.Feider,SvenSV 1925 Helbra e. V.130801.511.02.75
44.Köhler,Hans-ChristianSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz143501.511.01.50
45.Kitze,LukasGrün-Weiß Granschütz125901.59.53.00
46.Kalliwoda,TheresaSV 1925 Helbra e. V.133401.59.52.25
47.Fröhlich,WernerWSG Halle-Neustadt178501.59.51.25
48.Hoffmann,HeikoPost- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V.136701.59.02.75
49.Kuehn,EkkehardSV Merseburg e. V.172601.58.01.25
50.Stein,RobertSG Döllnitz161701.010.01.25
51.Hofmann,KaySV 1925 Helbra e. V.136701.09.51.50
52.Jentsch,GabrieleSV Merseburg e. V.126101.09.51.50
53.Munkelt,PhilipGrün-Weiß Granschütz99900.07.00.00