PDF
Goto
Offene BEM Halle / Offene LEM Frauen 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Hartge,GedeonUSV Halle207854.512.510.50
2.Schulte,FelixUSV Halle202654.014.011.25
3.Winning,KlausSG Einheit Halle185454.013.010.50
4.Richter,AndreasSG Einheit Halle182954.012.59.00
5.Schmidt,AlexanderSF Hettstedt158954.012.010.00
6.Mücke,MichaelSC Mitterteich165354.010.08.50
7.Gröbel,AaronUSV Halle207753.514.511.00
8.Heinrich,Julius TobiasNaumburger SV215453.014.08.00
9.Kitze,LukasGW Granschütz181153.013.58.00
10.Fischer,JörgCöthener FC Germania 03158753.013.56.50
11.Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt174553.013.06.00
12.Hering,SvenESV Lok Raw Cottbus192053.011.06.50
13.Weber,NorbertRoland Weißenfels166653.011.05.00
14.Binnewies,MarkusPTSV Halle170653.08.55.75
15.Ziervogel,AlexanderSF Hettstedt185352.515.06.75
16.Kalliwoda,EnricoSF Hettstedt163752.512.55.25
17.Stowicek,Yara MathildaUSV Halle157352.512.54.25
18.Gremmer,DieterSV Sangerhausen158352.511.56.00
19.Golitsyn,YuryRoter Turm Halle172152.511.55.25
20.Steudner,ReinholdSF Hettstedt170152.511.03.25
21.Meißel,JanGW Granschütz180552.59.54.25
22.Schulemann,GeroUSV Halle162852.59.52.75
23.Wähler,MarkusRoter Turm Halle140852.012.53.00
24.Tonn,WaldemarGW 90 Bischofrode161652.012.04.50
25.Müller,DieterPTSV Halle139052.011.02.50
26.Hoffmann,HeikoPTSV Halle134552.010.53.50
27.Markus,RolandSV Sangerhausen161452.010.03.25
28.Frere,ThorGW Granschütz135251.510.51.25
29.Altner,MichaelPTSV Halle137751.59.52.25
30.Gröbel,HenningSF Hettstedt135951.59.02.00
31.Kullmann,PaulSF Hettstedt111351.58.51.75
32.Kettmann,HartmutTSV Elbe Aken148251.57.51.50
33.Uhlendorf,NorbertPTSV Halle116251.010.01.50
34.Stowicek,LarsUSV Halle125651.08.51.00
35.Fröhlich,WernerWSG Halle-Neustadt125451.08.50.50
36.Fellmuth,RainerPTSV Halle109450.57.00.50