PDF
Goto
24. Senioren - Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Halle / Saale: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger SV204754.012.010.00
2.Richter,AndreasSG Einheit Halle182953.511.58.50
3.Kalliwoda,EnricoSF Hettstedt175353.511.08.00
4.Hauke,HansNaumburger SV173053.511.06.75
5.Kaschuba,JürgenSF Hettstedt174853.510.57.00
6.Oberling,MarioSV Hellas Nauen193153.013.07.50
7.Baerthel,KlausNaumburger SV193853.012.06.50
8.Markus,NicoSV Sangerhausen175553.012.06.25
9.Treiber,MarcoWSG Halle-Neustadt184853.011.57.50
10.Weber,NorbertRoland Weißenfels187052.513.56.25
11.Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt189852.512.55.75
12.Markus,RolandSV Sangerhausen166952.511.56.00
13.Suliga,EckhardSC Lüneburg174652.511.55.25
14.Weigelt,JoachimVfB 07 Lettin172752.511.05.00
15.Rühlemann,HaraldSV Merseburg176852.510.55.25
16.Tonn,WaldemarGW 90 Bischofrode172452.510.06.25
17.Löliger,NiklausPfäffikon197252.510.05.25
18.Müller,DieterPTSV Halle164752.59.54.50
19.von Bassewitz,IngoRochade Magdeburg181152.59.04.50
20.Rühlemann,RonaldGW 90 Bischofrode169852.012.05.75
21.Dietzel,UweHalle (Saale)167652.011.03.25
22.Heuer,FrankSV Merseburg166052.010.04.25
23.Wache,HaraldWSG Halle-Neustadt167952.08.03.50
24.Sörensen,ViktoriaNaumburger SV162951.510.02.75
25.Schmidt-Seifert,BernhardNaumburger SV168251.510.02.50
26.Lang,ThomasNaumburger SV130351.59.52.25
27.Hoffmann,HeikoPTSV Halle160451.59.01.75
28.Fellmuth,RainerPTSV Halle130151.08.51.50
29.1. Freilos-00.09.00.00
29.2. Freilos-00.09.00.00