PDF
Goto
Offene BEM Halle / Offene LEM Frauen 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1
1.Niegsch,NicolasSG 1871 Löberitz208854.514.512.25
2.Heyder,FlorianSV Sangerhausen211054.514.012.00
3.Engelmann,JakobSV Sangerhausen219854.512.011.00
4.Heinrich,Julius TobiasNaumburger SV206354.015.012.50
5.Hentzgen,ThomasUSV Halle195854.012.09.50
5.Ziervogel,AlexanderSF Hettstedt184754.012.09.50
7.Schulte,FelixUSV Halle197053.514.011.00
8.Hillmann,MichaelSV Sangerhausen209053.513.510.25
9.Domaske,SusannPTSV Halle166453.510.56.50
10.Hundrieser,MalteReideburger SV191653.014.58.50
11.Golitsyn,YuryRoter Turm Halle169953.012.55.00
12.Schuster,RebekkaSG 1871 Löberitz167853.012.07.00
13.Spreer,LutzBurgstädter TSV162053.012.05.50
14.Böhm,ChristianSG 1871 Löberitz198353.011.57.00
15.Hettler,WolfgangSK Bad Homburg175053.011.56.50
16.Tonn,WaldemarGW 90 Bischofrode162953.011.56.25
17.Weber,NorbertRoland Weißenfels167753.011.56.00
18.Hartung,KatjaSV Merseburg189053.011.06.00
19.Schulemann,GeroUSV Halle149753.010.06.00
20.Richter,AndreasSG Einheit Halle187253.08.55.50
21.Becker,FranziskaSF Hettstedt154153.08.03.00
22.Nowak,StefanUSV Halle188852.513.56.25
23.Benne,HorstUSV Halle191152.513.55.25
24.Kaschuba,JürgenSF Hettstedt161052.513.06.25
25.Giebel,ChristineUSC Magdeburg173852.513.05.75
25.Schmidt,AlexanderSF Hettstedt135152.513.05.75
27.Rühlemann,RonaldGW 90 Bischofrode147752.510.53.75
28.Stowicek,Yara MathildaUSV Halle152152.013.54.25
29.Weigelt,JoachimVfB 07 Lettin159452.012.53.00
30.Gremmer,DieterSV Sangerhausen156052.012.03.00
31.Kalliwoda,EnricoSF Hettstedt162052.011.53.50
32.Brüggemann,FrankSF Zeitnot137252.011.03.75
33.Rühlemann,HaraldSV Merseburg155252.010.53.50
34.Bitzer,AndréSV Griesheim163052.010.52.00
35.Heuer,FrankSV Merseburg150352.09.51.50
36.Markus,RolandSV Sangerhausen151532.08.52.00
37.Wähler,MarkusRoter Turm Halle127552.08.51.50
38.Kullmann,PaulSF Hettstedt101252.05.51.50
39.Schlegel,HagenTSG Markkleeberg161051.511.53.00
40.Hoffmann,HeikoPTSV Halle133151.59.01.50
41.Lehmann,TaylorSF Hettstedt114051.012.02.00
42.Markus,NicoSV Sangerhausen160221.010.51.00
43.Altner,MichaelPTSV Halle139251.010.02.00
44.Fellmuth,RainerPTSV Halle109651.010.01.00
45.Uhlendorf,NorbertPTSV Halle115951.09.00.50
46.Stowicek,LarsUSV Halle110951.08.51.25
47.Schlegel,HolmTSG Markkleeberg130751.08.00.50
48.Manteuffel,FlorianSF Hettstedt107550.58.00.25
48.Lang,ThomasNaumburger SV102650.58.00.25