PDF
Offene Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft SB Halle 2012: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 30. März 2012
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Strache,Michael (0)2325-Meißel,Jan (0)18221:0
2Bocionek,Dieter (0)1815-Engelmann,Jakob (0)22210:1
3Hillmann,Michael (0)2193-Gläser,Hartmut (0)18141:0
4Braussemann,Ingo (0)1804-Hellwig,Tobias (0)21640:1
5Benne,Horst (0)2133-Altstadt,Karl-Simon (0)17881:0
6Fröhlich,Werner (0)1785-Richter,Dustin (0)21020:1
7Pichler,Manfred,Dr. (0)2099-Markus,Roland (0)17781:0
8Heinrich,Julius Tobias (0)1758-Michael,Dirk (0)20921:0
9Hettstedt,Jörg (0)2092-Weber,Benedikt (0)1741½:½
10Kuehn,Ekkehard (0)1726-Schäfer,Reyk (0)20880:1
11Hofmann,Kay (0)1367-König,Marco,Dr. (0)2084-/+
12Müller,Dieter (0)1722-Bilawer,Andreas (0)20770:1
13Schönrock,Rüdiger (0)2063-Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0)17101:0
14Wels,Andreas (0)1693-Schellmann,Frank (0)2055½:½
15Hofmann,Annett (0)1997-Heuer,Frank (0)16911:0
16Deutsch,Joey (0)1683-Stricker,Dieter (0)19971:0
17Baerthel,Klaus (0)1959-Neuling,Holger (0)16571:0
18Veith,Torsten (0)1649-Hartung,Katja (0)19370:1
19Beinroth,Marcel (0)1927-Brüggemann,Frank (0)16311:0
20Stein,Robert (0)1617-von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. (0)19020:1
21Erdsack,Jörg (0)1901-Blödtner,Tim (0)15740:1
22Köhler,Hans-Christian (0)1435-Nowak,Stefan (0)1876½:½
23Heinemann,Josefine (0)1867-Perekhozhuk,Maksym (0)13851:0
24Hoffmann,Heiko (0)1367-Schwebbach,Angelika (0)18590:1
25Weigelt,Joachim (0)1854-Kalliwoda,Theresa (0)13341:0
26Feider,Sven (0)1308-Kalliwoda,Enrico (0)18521:0
27Jentsch,Gabriele (0)1261-Knopf,Felix (0)18490:1
28Tonn,Waldemar (0)1848-Kitze,Lukas (0)12591:0
29Munkelt,Philip (0)999-Gremmer,Dieter (0)18440:1
30Ziervogel,Alexander (0)1839-Daub,Sebastian (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 31. März 2012
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Katja (1)1937-Strache,Michael (1)23250:1
2Engelmann,Jakob (1)2221-Beinroth,Marcel (1)19271:0
3von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. (1)1902-Hillmann,Michael (1)21931:0
4Hellwig,Tobias (1)2164-Heinemann,Josefine (1)1867½:½
5Schwebbach,Angelika (1)1859-Benne,Horst (1)21331:0
6Richter,Dustin (1)2102-Weigelt,Joachim (1)18541:0
7Knopf,Felix (1)1849-Pichler,Manfred,Dr. (1)20990:1
8Schäfer,Reyk (1)2088-Gremmer,Dieter (1)18441:0
9König,Marco,Dr. (1)2084-Heinrich,Julius Tobias (1)17580:1
10Bilawer,Andreas (1)2077-Deutsch,Joey (1)16831:0
11Tonn,Waldemar (1)1848-Schönrock,Rüdiger (1)20630:1
12Ziervogel,Alexander (1)1839-Hofmann,Annett (1)1997½:½
13Blödtner,Tim (1)1574-Baerthel,Klaus (1)19590:1
14Schellmann,Frank (0.5)2055-Feider,Sven (1)13081:0
15Nowak,Stefan (0.5)1876-Hettstedt,Jörg (0.5)20920:1
16Weber,Benedikt (0.5)1741-Wels,Andreas (0.5)16931:0
17Michael,Dirk (0)2092-Köhler,Hans-Christian (0.5)14351:0
18Stricker,Dieter (0)1997-Heuer,Frank (0)16911:0
19Neuling,Holger (0)1657-Erdsack,Jörg (0)19010:1
20Kalliwoda,Enrico (0)1852-Veith,Torsten (0)16490:1
21Meißel,Jan (0)1822-Stein,Robert (0)1617½:½
22Brüggemann,Frank (0)1631-Bocionek,Dieter (0)18150:1
23Gläser,Hartmut (0)1814-Hoffmann,Heiko (0)13671:0
24Perekhozhuk,Maksym (0)1385-Braussemann,Ingo (0)1804½:½
25Altstadt,Karl-Simon (0)1788-Hofmann,Kay (0)13671:0
26Kalliwoda,Theresa (0)1334-Fröhlich,Werner (0)17851:0
27Markus,Roland (0)1778-Kitze,Lukas (0)12591:0
28Jentsch,Gabriele (0)1261-Kuehn,Ekkehard (0)17261:0
29Munkelt,Philip (0)999-Müller,Dieter (0)17220:1
30Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0)1710-Daub,Sebastian (0)-½:½

Runde 3, 31. März 2012
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Strache,Michael (2)2325-Bilawer,Andreas (2)20771:0
2Schönrock,Rüdiger (2)2063-Engelmann,Jakob (2)22210:1
3Baerthel,Klaus (2)1959-Richter,Dustin (2)21020:1
4Pichler,Manfred,Dr. (2)2099-von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. (2)19021:0
5Heinrich,Julius Tobias (2)1758-Schäfer,Reyk (2)2088½:½
6Hellwig,Tobias (1.5)2164-Schwebbach,Angelika (2)18591:0
7Hettstedt,Jörg (1.5)2092-Ziervogel,Alexander (1.5)18391:0
8Heinemann,Josefine (1.5)1867-Schellmann,Frank (1.5)20551:0
9Hofmann,Annett (1.5)1997-Weber,Benedikt (1.5)17411:0
10Hillmann,Michael (1)2193-Altstadt,Karl-Simon (1)17881:0
11Benne,Horst (1)2133-Gläser,Hartmut (1)18141:0
12Gremmer,Dieter (1)1844-Michael,Dirk (1)20920:1
13Bocionek,Dieter (1)1815-König,Marco,Dr. (1)20840:1
14Müller,Dieter (1)1722-Stricker,Dieter (1)19970:1
15Deutsch,Joey (1)1683-Hartung,Katja (1)19370:1
16Beinroth,Marcel (1)1927-Markus,Roland (1)1778½:½
17Erdsack,Jörg (1)1901-Kalliwoda,Theresa (1)13341:0
18Weigelt,Joachim (1)1854-Blödtner,Tim (1)15741:0
19Veith,Torsten (1)1649-Knopf,Felix (1)18490:1
20Feider,Sven (1)1308-Tonn,Waldemar (1)18480:1
21Braussemann,Ingo (0.5)1804-Jentsch,Gabriele (1)12611:0
22Stein,Robert (0.5)1617-Nowak,Stefan (0.5)18760:1
23Daub,Sebastian (0.5)--Meißel,Jan (0.5)18221:0
24Köhler,Hans-Christian (0.5)1435-Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0.5)17100:1
25Wels,Andreas (0.5)1693-Perekhozhuk,Maksym (0.5)13850:1
26Hoffmann,Heiko (0)1367-Kalliwoda,Enrico (0)18521:0
27Fröhlich,Werner (0)1785-Brüggemann,Frank (0)16311:0
28Hofmann,Kay (0)1367-Kuehn,Ekkehard (0)17261:0
29Heuer,Frank (0)1691-Munkelt,Philip (0)9991:0
30Kitze,Lukas (0)1259-Neuling,Holger (0)16571:0

Runde 4, 01. April 2012
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Richter,Dustin (3)2102-Strache,Michael (3)2325½:½
2Engelmann,Jakob (3)2221-Pichler,Manfred,Dr. (3)20990:1
3Hofmann,Annett (2.5)1997-Hellwig,Tobias (2.5)21640:1
4Heinrich,Julius Tobias (2.5)1758-Hettstedt,Jörg (2.5)2092½:½
5Schäfer,Reyk (2.5)2088-Heinemann,Josefine (2.5)1867½:½
6Hartung,Katja (2)1937-Hillmann,Michael (2)21930:1
7von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. (2)1902-Benne,Horst (2)21330:1
8Michael,Dirk (2)2092-Baerthel,Klaus (2)1959½:½
9König,Marco,Dr. (2)2084-Erdsack,Jörg (2)19011:0
10Bilawer,Andreas (2)2077-Weigelt,Joachim (2)18541:0
11Schwebbach,Angelika (2)1859-Schönrock,Rüdiger (2)20631:0
12Stricker,Dieter (2)1997-Tonn,Waldemar (2)18481:0
13Knopf,Felix (2)1849-Beinroth,Marcel (1.5)19270:1
14Schellmann,Frank (1.5)2055-Markus,Roland (1.5)17781:0
15Nowak,Stefan (1.5)1876-Weber,Benedikt (1.5)17411:0
16Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1.5)1710-Ziervogel,Alexander (1.5)18390:1
17Daub,Sebastian (1.5)--Braussemann,Ingo (1.5)18040:1
18Perekhozhuk,Maksym (1.5)1385-Bocionek,Dieter (1)1815½:½
19Gremmer,Dieter (1)1844-Veith,Torsten (1)1649½:½
20Gläser,Hartmut (1)1814-Hofmann,Kay (1)13671:0
21Altstadt,Karl-Simon (1)1788-Feider,Sven (1)13081:0
22Blödtner,Tim (1)1574-Fröhlich,Werner (1)17851:0
23Kalliwoda,Theresa (1)1334-Müller,Dieter (1)1722½:½
24Heuer,Frank (1)1691-Jentsch,Gabriele (1)12611:0
25Kitze,Lukas (1)1259-Deutsch,Joey (1)1683½:½
26Meißel,Jan (0.5)1822-Hoffmann,Heiko (1)13671:0
27Köhler,Hans-Christian (0.5)1435-Wels,Andreas (0.5)16930:1
28Kalliwoda,Enrico (0)1852-Stein,Robert (0.5)16171:0
29Kuehn,Ekkehard (0)1726-Brüggemann,Frank (0)16311:0
30Neuling,Holger (0)1657-Munkelt,Philip (0)9991:0

Runde 5, 01. April 2012
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pichler,Manfred,Dr. (4)2099-Strache,Michael (3.5)2325½:½
2Hellwig,Tobias (3.5)2164-Richter,Dustin (3.5)2102½:½
3Heinemann,Josefine (3)1867-Engelmann,Jakob (3)22210:1
4Hillmann,Michael (3)2193-König,Marco,Dr. (3)20841:0
5Benne,Horst (3)2133-Bilawer,Andreas (3)2077½:½
6Hettstedt,Jörg (3)2092-Stricker,Dieter (3)19970:1
7Schwebbach,Angelika (3)1859-Schäfer,Reyk (3)20880:1
8Baerthel,Klaus (2.5)1959-Heinrich,Julius Tobias (3)1758½:½
9Beinroth,Marcel (2.5)1927-Michael,Dirk (2.5)20920:1
10Ziervogel,Alexander (2.5)1839-Schellmann,Frank (2.5)20550:1
11Braussemann,Ingo (2.5)1804-Hofmann,Annett (2.5)19970:1
12Schönrock,Rüdiger (2)2063-Nowak,Stefan (2.5)1876½:½
13Tonn,Waldemar (2)1848-Hartung,Katja (2)19371:0
14Gläser,Hartmut (2)1814-von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. (2)19020:1
15Erdsack,Jörg (2)1901-Altstadt,Karl-Simon (2)1788½:½
16Weigelt,Joachim (2)1854-Heuer,Frank (2)16911:0
17Perekhozhuk,Maksym (2)1385-Knopf,Felix (2)18490:1
18Markus,Roland (1.5)1778-Blödtner,Tim (2)1574½:½
19Wels,Andreas (1.5)1693-Gremmer,Dieter (1.5)18441:0
20Deutsch,Joey (1.5)1683-Meißel,Jan (1.5)1822½:½
21Bocionek,Dieter (1.5)1815-Kalliwoda,Theresa (1.5)13341:0
22Weber,Benedikt (1.5)1741-Kitze,Lukas (1.5)12591:0
23Müller,Dieter (1.5)1722-Daub,Sebastian (1.5)-0:1
24Veith,Torsten (1.5)1649-Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1.5)1710½:½
25Hofmann,Kay (1)1367-Kalliwoda,Enrico (1)18520:1
26Fröhlich,Werner (1)1785-Hoffmann,Heiko (1)1367½:½
27Feider,Sven (1)1308-Kuehn,Ekkehard (1)1726½:½
28Jentsch,Gabriele (1)1261-Neuling,Holger (1)16570:1
29Brüggemann,Frank (0)1631-Stein,Robert (0.5)1617½:½
30Munkelt,Philip (0)999-Köhler,Hans-Christian (0.5)14350:1