Runde 1, 23. März 2018 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonn,Waldemar (0) | 1616 | - | Heinrich,Julius Tobias (0) | 2154 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hartge,Gedeon (0) | 2078 | - | Markus,Roland (0) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schmidt,Alexander (0) | 1589 | - | Gröbel,Aaron (0) | 2077 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schulte,Felix (0) | 2026 | - | Fischer,Jörg (0) | 1587 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gremmer,Dieter (0) | 1583 | - | Hering,Sven (0) | 1920 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Winning,Klaus (0) | 1854 | - | Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (0) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kettmann,Hartmut (0) | 1482 | - | Ziervogel,Alexander (0) | 1853 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Richter,Andreas (0) | 1829 | - | Wähler,Markus (0) | 1408 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Müller,Dieter (0) | 1390 | - | Kitze,Lukas (0) | 1811 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Meißel,Jan (0) | 1805 | - | Altner,Michael (0) | 1377 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Gröbel,Henning (0) | 1359 | - | Bocionek,Dieter (0) | 1745 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Golitsyn,Yury (0) | 1721 | - | Frere,Thor (0) | 1352 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Hoffmann,Heiko (0) | 1345 | - | Binnewies,Markus (0) | 1706 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Steudner,Reinhold (0) | 1701 | - | Stowicek,Lars (0) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Fröhlich,Werner (0) | 1254 | - | Weber,Norbert (0) | 1666 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Mücke,Michael (0) | 1653 | - | Uhlendorf,Norbert (0) | 1162 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Kullmann,Paul (0) | 1113 | - | Kalliwoda,Enrico (0) | 1637 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Schulemann,Gero (0) | 1628 | - | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1094 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 24. März 2018 09:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinrich,Julius Tobias (1) | 2154 | - | Meißel,Jan (1) | 1805 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bocionek,Dieter (1) | 1745 | - | Hartge,Gedeon (1) | 2078 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gröbel,Aaron (1) | 2077 | - | Golitsyn,Yury (1) | 1721 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Steudner,Reinhold (1) | 1701 | - | Schulte,Felix (1) | 2026 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Weber,Norbert (1) | 1666 | - | Winning,Klaus (1) | 1854 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Ziervogel,Alexander (1) | 1853 | - | Mücke,Michael (1) | 1653 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kalliwoda,Enrico (1) | 1637 | - | Richter,Andreas (1) | 1829 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kitze,Lukas (1) | 1811 | - | Schulemann,Gero (1) | 1628 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Binnewies,Markus (0.5) | 1706 | - | Gremmer,Dieter (1) | 1583 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Hering,Sven (0) | 1920 | - | Hoffmann,Heiko (0.5) | 1345 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Altner,Michael (0) | 1377 | - | Tonn,Waldemar (0) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Markus,Roland (0) | 1614 | - | Gröbel,Henning (0) | 1359 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Frere,Thor (0) | 1352 | - | Schmidt,Alexander (0) | 1589 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Fischer,Jörg (0) | 1587 | - | Stowicek,Lars (0) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (0) | 1573 | - | Fröhlich,Werner (0) | 1254 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Uhlendorf,Norbert (0) | 1162 | - | Kettmann,Hartmut (0) | 1482 | ½:½ | ||
17 | Wähler,Markus (0) | 1408 | - | Kullmann,Paul (0) | 1113 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1094 | - | Müller,Dieter (0) | 1390 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 24. März 2018 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winning,Klaus (2) | 1854 | - | Heinrich,Julius Tobias (2) | 2154 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hartge,Gedeon (2) | 2078 | - | Ziervogel,Alexander (2) | 1853 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Richter,Andreas (2) | 1829 | - | Gröbel,Aaron (2) | 2077 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schulte,Felix (2) | 2026 | - | Kitze,Lukas (2) | 1811 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gremmer,Dieter (1.5) | 1583 | - | Bocionek,Dieter (1) | 1745 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schulemann,Gero (1) | 1628 | - | Hering,Sven (1) | 1920 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Meißel,Jan (1) | 1805 | - | Kalliwoda,Enrico (1) | 1637 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Golitsyn,Yury (1) | 1721 | - | Fischer,Jörg (1) | 1587 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Tonn,Waldemar (1) | 1616 | - | Binnewies,Markus (1) | 1706 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schmidt,Alexander (1) | 1589 | - | Steudner,Reinhold (1) | 1701 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Müller,Dieter (1) | 1390 | - | Weber,Norbert (1) | 1666 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Mücke,Michael (1) | 1653 | - | Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (1) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Kettmann,Hartmut (0.5) | 1482 | - | Wähler,Markus (1) | 1408 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Hoffmann,Heiko (0.5) | 1345 | - | Markus,Roland (0.5) | 1614 | ½:½ | ||
15 | Gröbel,Henning (0.5) | 1359 | - | Uhlendorf,Norbert (0.5) | 1162 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Fröhlich,Werner (0) | 1254 | - | Altner,Michael (0) | 1377 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Kullmann,Paul (0) | 1113 | - | Frere,Thor (0) | 1352 | ½:½ | ||
18 | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1094 | - | Stowicek,Lars (0) | 1256 | ½:½ |