PDF
Offene BEM Halle / Offene LEM Frauen 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 07. April 2017 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Engelmann,Jakob (0)2198-Hillmann,Michael (0)2090½:½
2Heyder,Florian (0)2110-Kaschuba,Jürgen (0)16101:0
3Weigelt,Joachim (0)1594-Niegsch,Nicolas (0)20880:1
4Heinrich,Julius Tobias (0)2063-Gremmer,Dieter (0)15601:0
5Rühlemann,Harald (0)1552-Böhm,Christian (0)19830:1
6Schulte,Felix (0)1970-Becker,Franziska (0)15411:0
7Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (0)1521-Hentzgen,Thomas (0)19580:1
8Hundrieser,Malte (0)1916-Markus,Roland (0)15151:0
9Heuer,Frank (0)1503-Benne,Horst (0)19110:1
10Hartung,Katja (0)1890-Schulemann,Gero (0)14970:1
11Rühlemann,Ronald (0)1477-Nowak,Stefan (0)1888½:½
12Richter,Andreas (0)1872-Altner,Michael (0)1392½:½
13Brüggemann,Frank (0)1372-Ziervogel,Alexander (0)18470:1
14Hettler,Wolfgang (0)1750-Schmidt,Alexander (0)13510:1
15Golitsyn,Yury (0)1699-Schlegel,Holm (0)13071:0
16Hoffmann,Heiko (0)1331-Giebel,Christine (0)17380:1
17Wähler,Markus (0)1275-Schuster,Rebekka (0)16780:1
18Weber,Norbert (0)1677-Uhlendorf,Norbert (0)11591:0
19Lehmann,Taylor (0)1140-Domaske,Susann (0)16640:1
20Bitzer,André (0)1630-Stowicek,Lars (0)11091:0
21Fellmuth,Rainer (0)1096-Tonn,Waldemar (0)16290:1
22Kalliwoda,Enrico (0)1620-Manteuffel,Florian (0)10751:0
23Lang,Thomas (0)1026-Spreer,Lutz (0)16200:1
24Schlegel,Hagen (0)1610-Kullmann,Paul (0)10121:0

Runde 2, 08. April 2017 09:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schuster,Rebekka (1)1678-Heyder,Florian (1)21100:1
2Niegsch,Nicolas (1)2088-Golitsyn,Yury (1)16991:0
3Domaske,Susann (1)1664-Heinrich,Julius Tobias (1)20630:1
4Böhm,Christian (1)1983-Weber,Norbert (1)1677½:½
5Tonn,Waldemar (1)1629-Schulte,Felix (1)1970½:½
6Hentzgen,Thomas (1)1958-Bitzer,André (1)16301:0
7Spreer,Lutz (1)1620-Hundrieser,Malte (1)19160:1
8Benne,Horst (1)1911-Kalliwoda,Enrico (1)16201:0
9Ziervogel,Alexander (1)1847-Schlegel,Hagen (1)16101:0
10Giebel,Christine (1)1738-Schulemann,Gero (1)14971:0
11Schmidt,Alexander (1)1351-Engelmann,Jakob (0.5)21980:1
12Hillmann,Michael (0.5)2090-Rühlemann,Ronald (0.5)14771:0
13Nowak,Stefan (0.5)1888-Richter,Andreas (0.5)18721:0
14Altner,Michael (0.5)1392-Hartung,Katja (0)18900:1
15Schlegel,Holm (0)1307-Weigelt,Joachim (0)15940:1
16Hoffmann,Heiko (0)1331-Hettler,Wolfgang (0)17500:1
17Kaschuba,Jürgen (0)1610-Wähler,Markus (0)12751:0
18Markus,Nico (0)1602-Lehmann,Taylor (0)11401:0
19Gremmer,Dieter (0)1560-Fellmuth,Rainer (0)10961:0
20Uhlendorf,Norbert (0)1159-Rühlemann,Harald (0)15520:1
21Becker,Franziska (0)1541-Lang,Thomas (0)10261:0
22Stowicek,Lars (0)1109-Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (0)15210:1
23Manteuffel,Florian (0)1075-Heuer,Frank (0)15030:1
24Kullmann,Paul (0)1012-Brüggemann,Frank (0)13720:1

Runde 3, 08. April 2017 14:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heyder,Florian (2)2110-Benne,Horst (2)19111:0
2Hundrieser,Malte (2)1916-Niegsch,Nicolas (2)20880:1
3Heinrich,Julius Tobias (2)2063-Ziervogel,Alexander (2)18471:0
4Giebel,Christine (2)1738-Hentzgen,Thomas (2)19580:1
5Engelmann,Jakob (1.5)2198-Nowak,Stefan (1.5)18881:0
6Weber,Norbert (1.5)1677-Hillmann,Michael (1.5)20900:1
7Schulte,Felix (1.5)1970-Böhm,Christian (1.5)19831:0
8Hartung,Katja (1)1890-Markus,Nico (1)16021:0
9Golitsyn,Yury (1)1699-Weigelt,Joachim (1)15941:0
10Rühlemann,Harald (1)1552-Schuster,Rebekka (1)1678½:½
11Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (1)1521-Domaske,Susann (1)1664½:½
12Bitzer,André (1)1630-Gremmer,Dieter (1)15600:1
13Kalliwoda,Enrico (1)1620-Becker,Franziska (1)15411:0
14Heuer,Frank (1)1503-Spreer,Lutz (1)16200:1
15Fellmuth,Rainer (0)1096-Schlegel,Holm (0)13071:0
16Hettler,Wolfgang (1)1750-Tonn,Waldemar (1.5)16291:0
17Schlegel,Hagen (1)1610-Schmidt,Alexander (1)13510:1
18Schulemann,Gero (1)1497-Kaschuba,Jürgen (1)16100:1
19Brüggemann,Frank (1)1372-Richter,Andreas (0.5)18720:1
20Rühlemann,Ronald (0.5)1477-Altner,Michael (0.5)13921:0
21Stowicek,Lars (0)1109-Hoffmann,Heiko (0)1331½:½
22Wähler,Markus (0)1275-Manteuffel,Florian (0)10751:0
23Lang,Thomas (0)1026-Uhlendorf,Norbert (0)11590:1
24Lehmann,Taylor (0)1140-Kullmann,Paul (0)10121:0

Runde 4, 09. April 2017 09:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hentzgen,Thomas (3)1958-Heyder,Florian (3)21100:1
2Niegsch,Nicolas (3)2088-Heinrich,Julius Tobias (3)20631:0
3Hillmann,Michael (2.5)2090-Schulte,Felix (2.5)19700:1
4Benne,Horst (2)1911-Engelmann,Jakob (2.5)21980:1
5Kaschuba,Jürgen (2)1610-Hundrieser,Malte (2)19160:1
6Spreer,Lutz (2)1620-Hartung,Katja (2)18901:0
7Ziervogel,Alexander (2)1847-Golitsyn,Yury (2)16991:0
8Schmidt,Alexander (2)1351-Giebel,Christine (2)1738½:½
9Böhm,Christian (1.5)1983-Kalliwoda,Enrico (2)16201:0
10Nowak,Stefan (1.5)1888-Rühlemann,Harald (1.5)15521:0
11Richter,Andreas (1.5)1872-Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (1.5)1521½:½
12Schuster,Rebekka (1.5)1678-Rühlemann,Ronald (1.5)14771:0
13Tonn,Waldemar (1.5)1629-Weber,Norbert (1.5)1677½:½
14Domaske,Susann (1.5)1664-Bitzer,André (1)16301:0
15Schlegel,Holm (0)1307-Lang,Thomas (0)10261:0
16Gremmer,Dieter (2)1560-Hettler,Wolfgang (2)17500:1
17Brüggemann,Frank (1)1372-Schlegel,Hagen (1)1610½:½
18Weigelt,Joachim (1)1594-Wähler,Markus (1)12751:0
19Becker,Franziska (1)1541-Lehmann,Taylor (1)11401:0
20Uhlendorf,Norbert (1)1159-Heuer,Frank (1)15030:1
21Schulemann,Gero (1)1497-Fellmuth,Rainer (1)10961:0
22Altner,Michael (0.5)1392-Hoffmann,Heiko (0.5)13310:1
23Markus,Roland (0)1515-Stowicek,Lars (0.5)11091:0
24Manteuffel,Florian (0)1075-Kullmann,Paul (0)10120:1

Runde 5, 09. April 2017 14:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heyder,Florian (4)2110-Niegsch,Nicolas (4)2088½:½
2Engelmann,Jakob (3.5)2198-Schulte,Felix (3.5)19701:0
3Heinrich,Julius Tobias (3)2063-Spreer,Lutz (3)16201:0
4Hundrieser,Malte (3)1916-Ziervogel,Alexander (3)18470:1
5Giebel,Christine (2.5)1738-Hillmann,Michael (2.5)20900:1
6Schuster,Rebekka (2.5)1678-Böhm,Christian (2.5)1983½:½
7Domaske,Susann (2.5)1664-Nowak,Stefan (2.5)18881:0
8Hartung,Katja (2)1890-Schmidt,Alexander (2.5)13511:0
9Kaschuba,Jürgen (2)1610-Benne,Horst (2)1911½:½
10Heuer,Frank (2)1503-Richter,Andreas (2)18720:1
11Golitsyn,Yury (2)1699-Gremmer,Dieter (2)15601:0
12Weber,Norbert (2)1677-Weigelt,Joachim (2)15941:0
13Stowicek,Yara Mathilda (2)1521-Tonn,Waldemar (2)16290:1
14Kalliwoda,Enrico (2)1620-Schulemann,Gero (2)14970:1
15Kullmann,Paul (1)1012-Schlegel,Holm (1)13071:0
16Hettler,Wolfgang (3)1750-Hentzgen,Thomas (3)19580:1
17Schlegel,Hagen (1.5)1610-Becker,Franziska (2)15410:1
18Rühlemann,Harald (1.5)1552-Brüggemann,Frank (1.5)1372½:½
19Hoffmann,Heiko (1.5)1331-Rühlemann,Ronald (1.5)14770:1
20Bitzer,André (1)1630-Uhlendorf,Norbert (1)11591:0
21Lehmann,Taylor (1)1140-Markus,Roland (1)15150:1
22Wähler,Markus (1)1275-Fellmuth,Rainer (1)10961:0
23Stowicek,Lars (0.5)1109-Altner,Michael (0.5)1392½:½
24Lang,Thomas (0)1026-Manteuffel,Florian (0)1075½:½