Runde 1, 29. September 2017 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weigelt,Joachim (0) | 1727 | - | Mikolajewski,Armin (0) | 2047 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Tonn,Waldemar (0) | 1724 | - | Löliger,Niklaus (0) | 1972 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Baerthel,Klaus (0) | 1938 | - | Rühlemann,Ronald (0) | 1698 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Oberling,Mario (0) | 1931 | - | - | ½:0 | |||
5 | Bocionek,Dieter (0) | 1898 | - | Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh. (0) | 1682 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wache,Harald (0) | 1679 | - | Weber,Norbert (0) | 1870 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Treiber,Marco (0) | 1848 | - | Dietzel,Uwe (0) | 1676 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Markus,Roland (0) | 1669 | - | Richter,Andreas (0) | 1829 | ½:½ | ||
9 | von Bassewitz,Ingo (0) | 1811 | - | Heuer,Frank (0) | 1660 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Müller,Dieter (0) | 1647 | - | Rühlemann,Harald (0) | 1768 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Markus,Nico (0) | 1755 | - | Sörensen,Viktoria (0) | 1629 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hoffmann,Heiko (0) | 1604 | - | Kalliwoda,Enrico (0) | 1753 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Kaschuba,Jürgen (0) | 1748 | - | Lang,Thomas (0) | 1303 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Suliga,Eckhard (0) | 1746 | - | - | ½:0 | |||
15 | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1301 | - | Hauke,Hans (0) | 1730 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 30. September 2017 09:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikolajewski,Armin (1) | 2047 | - | Kaschuba,Jürgen (1) | 1748 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kalliwoda,Enrico (1) | 1753 | - | Bocionek,Dieter (1) | 1898 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weber,Norbert (1) | 1870 | - | Tonn,Waldemar (1) | 1724 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Hauke,Hans (1) | 1730 | - | Treiber,Marco (1) | 1848 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Rühlemann,Harald (0.5) | 1768 | - | Markus,Nico (1) | 1755 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Suliga,Eckhard (0.5) | 1746 | - | Baerthel,Klaus (0.5) | 1938 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Heuer,Frank (0.5) | 1660 | - | Oberling,Mario (0.5) | 1931 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Richter,Andreas (0.5) | 1829 | - | Müller,Dieter (0.5) | 1647 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rühlemann,Ronald (0.5) | 1698 | - | von Bassewitz,Ingo (0.5) | 1811 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Löliger,Niklaus (0) | 1972 | - | Markus,Roland (0.5) | 1669 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sörensen,Viktoria (0) | 1629 | - | Weigelt,Joachim (0) | 1727 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh. (0) | 1682 | - | Hoffmann,Heiko (0) | 1604 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Lang,Thomas (0) | 1303 | - | Wache,Harald (0) | 1679 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Dietzel,Uwe (0) | 1676 | - | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1301 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 30. September 2017 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weber,Norbert (2) | 1870 | - | Mikolajewski,Armin (2) | 2047 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Oberling,Mario (1.5) | 1931 | - | Kalliwoda,Enrico (2) | 1753 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Treiber,Marco (1.5) | 1848 | - | Richter,Andreas (1.5) | 1829 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Markus,Nico (1.5) | 1755 | - | Hauke,Hans (1.5) | 1730 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Weigelt,Joachim (1) | 1727 | - | Löliger,Niklaus (1) | 1972 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Baerthel,Klaus (1) | 1938 | - | Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh. (1) | 1682 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bocionek,Dieter (1) | 1898 | - | Suliga,Eckhard (1) | 1746 | ½:½ | ||
8 | von Bassewitz,Ingo (1) | 1811 | - | Dietzel,Uwe (1) | 1676 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Tonn,Waldemar (1) | 1724 | - | Rühlemann,Harald (1) | 1768 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Kaschuba,Jürgen (1) | 1748 | - | Rühlemann,Ronald (1) | 1698 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Wache,Harald (0.5) | 1679 | - | Heuer,Frank (0.5) | 1660 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Markus,Roland (0.5) | 1669 | - | Lang,Thomas (0.5) | 1303 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Müller,Dieter (0.5) | 1647 | - | Sörensen,Viktoria (0) | 1629 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Hoffmann,Heiko (0) | 1604 | - | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1301 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 01. Oktober 2017 09:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikolajewski,Armin (3) | 2047 | - | Oberling,Mario (2.5) | 1931 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kalliwoda,Enrico (2) | 1753 | - | Baerthel,Klaus (2) | 1938 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Hauke,Hans (2) | 1730 | - | Weber,Norbert (2) | 1870 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Richter,Andreas (2) | 1829 | - | Markus,Nico (2) | 1755 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Bocionek,Dieter (1.5) | 1898 | - | Treiber,Marco (2) | 1848 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Löliger,Niklaus (1.5) | 1972 | - | Suliga,Eckhard (1.5) | 1746 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Tonn,Waldemar (1.5) | 1724 | - | von Bassewitz,Ingo (1.5) | 1811 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Rühlemann,Harald (1.5) | 1768 | - | Markus,Roland (1.5) | 1669 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Dietzel,Uwe (1.5) | 1676 | - | Kaschuba,Jürgen (1.5) | 1748 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Rühlemann,Ronald (1.5) | 1698 | - | Weigelt,Joachim (1.5) | 1727 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh. (1) | 1682 | - | Wache,Harald (1) | 1679 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Heuer,Frank (1) | 1660 | - | Müller,Dieter (1) | 1647 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Lang,Thomas (0.5) | 1303 | - | Hoffmann,Heiko (1) | 1604 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Fellmuth,Rainer (0) | 1301 | - | Sörensen,Viktoria (0.5) | 1629 | ½:½ |
Runde 5, 01. Oktober 2017 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baerthel,Klaus (2.5) | 1938 | - | Mikolajewski,Armin (3.5) | 2047 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Oberling,Mario (3) | 1931 | - | Richter,Andreas (2.5) | 1829 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kaschuba,Jürgen (2.5) | 1748 | - | Bocionek,Dieter (2.5) | 1898 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Weber,Norbert (2.5) | 1870 | - | Kalliwoda,Enrico (2.5) | 1753 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Suliga,Eckhard (2.5) | 1746 | - | Hauke,Hans (2.5) | 1730 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Markus,Nico (2.5) | 1755 | - | Markus,Roland (2) | 1669 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Treiber,Marco (2) | 1848 | - | Rühlemann,Ronald (2) | 1698 | 1:0 | ||
8 | von Bassewitz,Ingo (2) | 1811 | - | Rühlemann,Harald (2) | 1768 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Weigelt,Joachim (2) | 1727 | - | Tonn,Waldemar (2) | 1724 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Hoffmann,Heiko (1.5) | 1604 | - | Löliger,Niklaus (1.5) | 1972 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Müller,Dieter (1.5) | 1647 | - | Schmidt-Seifert,Bernh. (1.5) | 1682 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Wache,Harald (1.5) | 1679 | - | Dietzel,Uwe (1.5) | 1676 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Sörensen,Viktoria (1) | 1629 | - | Heuer,Frank (1.5) | 1660 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Fellmuth,Rainer (0.5) | 1301 | - | Lang,Thomas (1) | 1303 | ½:½ |